Here is a large lot of Marx O scale train accessories. Marx automatic signal. Marx loading dock. Signal crossing with bell. Crossing signal with gate.
Marx O 8-11 Years Model Railroad Signals for sale
Marx O Tin Model Railroad Signals for sale
NJ INTERNATIONAL O Scale Highway Crossing Gate Signal No. 3163 $79.99 - PicClick
VINTAGE AMERICAN TRAIN Signal Railroad Crossing Lighted Sign $22.00 - PicClick
Vintage deluxe department store catalog train sets!
Vintage Marx Model Railroad Trains
Marx O-Gauge 7pc. Tin Lithographed Train Set #4000 Seaboard Clockwork & Dummy A-Unit Diesel Locomotive with #956 Caboose, B&O Coal, Flat & Sinclair Tank Cars & Illinois Central Trestle Bridge for Sale
Lot Vintage Marx O Scale Model Train Railroad Scenery Crossing Signs/Gate/Bell
MARX O-GAUGE TRAIN SET STREAMLINED WIND-UP WITH RING BELL - WORKING GREAT!
VINTAGE LIONEL NUMBER 69 Railroad Train Crossing Sign Crossing Signal 8.75 High $68.88 - PicClick
Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for VINTAGE MARX O-GAUGE RAILROAD CROSSING BELL - TESTED - WORKS GREAT at the best online
VINTAGE MARX O-GAUGE RAILROAD CROSSING BELL - TESTED - WORKS GREAT