Sold at Auction: Carla Prina, CARLA PRINA (1911-2008) Beaubourg 5 1987

4.7
(327)
Write Review
More
$ 3708.99
Add to Cart
In stock
Description

CARLA PRINA (1911-2008) , Beaubourg 5 , 1987 , signé et daté , 87 ; signé, daté , 87 et titré sur le châssis , huile sur toile , signed and dated , 87

CARLA PRINA (1911-2008) Beaubourg 5 1987

Bonhams Cornette de Saint Cyr : Art de l'Avant-Garde à nos jours 1912 - 2013

Carla Prina, 20 Artworks at Auction

Rediscovering Carla Prina, a Genius of Italian Abstraction — ART SHE SAYS

Carla Prina

Canyon skyline by Hamish Fulton

Carla Prina (1911 2008) Monument 5 1978

Atlante Roma Istanbul by Emilio Isgrò

Suite Catalana by Antoni Tàpies